Klasse

Hans Schabus

Studierende

 

Chiara Bals
Lennard Bernd Becker (Erasmus)
Luisa Berghammer

Aaron-Amar Bhamra (Gastsemester)

Lucia Buchberger

Paola Cenati (Erasmus)

Jonathan Dellago

Anouk Ecker

Leandra Erdödy

Daniel Fonatti

Olga Mathilde Gärtner

Tristan Griessler

Sebastian Haaf

Fiona Haderer

Sophie Heizinger

Felix Hell

Georg Holzmann

Gabriel Huth

Ines Kajtazovic (Erasmus)

Gea Kalkhof

Marie Kanakova

Simon Lindenthaler

Nicholas Loibl

Carlotta Lösch-Will

Leena Elsabe Lübbe

Katharina Mährlen (Gastsemester)

Luize Nezberte

Kristina Nikolic (Gastsemester)

Ismael Picker (Gastsemester)

Jonathan Pielmeier

Sarah Pleier

Raphael Pohl

Benedikt Scheitnagl

Lisa Sifkovits

Leon Simonis

Martin Sommer

Philipp Steinkellner

Magdalena Stückler

Laurence Trottier

Juan Francisco Vera (Gastsemester)

Valeriia Volkova

Bartholomäus Wächter

Kristin Wadlig (Gastsemester)

Sabrina Wegerer

Janina Weißengruber
Emil Wetter

 

 

Ehemalige

 

Diana Barbosa Gil

Lisa Becker

Zahar Bondar (Erasmus)

Antonia Boss

Niklas Büscher (Erasmus)
Anna Vosse Carpaij (Erasmus)

Jakub Cevela (Erasmus)

Maria Cozma

Sophie Marie Csenar

Viktor Dedek (Erasmus)

Rachel Fäth (Erasmus)

Kurt Fritsche (Erasmus)

Matthias Gabl

Jon Garlick (Erasmus)

Philipp Gehmacher

Christoph Giesch

Joshua Gottmanns (Erasmus)

Samuel Linus Gromann

Elsa Guðlaugsdóttir (Erasmus)

Manuel Horak (Gastsemester)

Anna Hostek

Liza Houben (Erasmus)

Rafaella Pilar Isnit

Anastasia Jermolaewa

Jakob Valentin Klima
Selma Klima

Sebastian Köck (Gastsemester)

Philipp Köster

Lisa Kotkamp

Hanna Kucera (Erasmus)

Raisa Kudasheva (Erasmus)

Karolina Liberova (Erasmus)

Patrick Loibl (Gastsemester)

Alina Manukyan (Erasmus)

Felizitas Moroder

Leo Münch (Gastsemester)

Franz Mussner

Laurids Oder

Patrick Ostrowsky (Erasmus)

Philip Pichler

Ljubomir Popovic (Erasmus)

Marlene Posch (Gastsemester)

Vanessa Preger-McGillivray

Leonard Prochazka (Gastsemester)

Aline Sofie Rainer (Gastsemester)

Asia Rajjoub

Carolina Laura Rotter

Martin Schlögl (Gastsemester)

Elisa Schmid (Gastsemester)

Susanne Therese Schwarz

Clemens Sellaoui (Gastsemester)

Julian Siffert (Gastsemester)

Antonia Rippel Stefanska

Julia Steinbach

Johanna Terhechte (Erasmus)

Maria Trabulo (Gastsemester)

Nanna Troldborg (Erasmus)

Emmanuel Troy

Chin Tsao (Gastsemester)

Maud VanDijk (Erasmus)

Susanna Van Grinsven (Erasmus)

Eugen Wist

Kathrin Wojtowicz

Alexandra Zalivako (Erasmus)

Benjamin Zivota (Gastsemester)

Julia Znoj (Gastsemester)